Logged in as Guest, please register | 19 October 2019 - 00:49:02 (075) GMT 1
Users online: 0
 
 
Guests online: 173
Total online: 173
Guestbook
Guestbook
Events
Notification
Messages
Messages
 
Latest Topics
<  Tracklists  |   Page 3 of 5 | Jump To >> | Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5  Next
Darude - Salmiakki Sessions (tracklists)
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:05:27 (212)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 032 20.12.2007
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Super8 & Tab - Suru (Martin Roth Nu-Style Remix
(SMOOTHEST OF THE MONTH)
02. Kiholm - Check Out (Kiholm Club Edit)
03. Salt Tank - Eugina (Allende Remix)
04. Persequor - Midnight Saviour (LK7 Remix)
05. Sound Fiction feat. Kate Cameron - Alive (Matias Lehtola Remix)
06. Alex Kunnari - Lifter
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
07. unknown - untitled
08. Bluebear Project - Colours Of Life
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
09. Hammer & Bennett - Language (Elevation Remix + EnyAca)
10. Perry O'Neil - Wave Force (Özgür vs. Yilmaz Remix)
11. Darude - In The Darkness (Tech Mix)
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
12. Marco V. - Echoes (Visions Mix)
13. Ali Wilson & Clodagh - Mechanized
14. Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla - Stemcell
15. 4 Strings - Take Me Away
(CLASSIC OF THE MONTH)
16. Terry Ferminal vs. Mark Sherry - Walk Away (Mark Sherry's Outburst Remix)
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
17. Coldware - Invert (Coldware Cold Remix)
18. Darude - Passing By
19. Sun Decade - Follow You (Mike Shiver's Catching Sun Mix)
20. Gareth Emery - Between Dreams
21. Bryant Baker - Red Bull
22. Terrafusion - Ultima (5th Dynasty Remix)
23. Octagen - Renegade
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:05:51 (212)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 032 20.12.2007
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Super8 & Tab - Suru (Martin Roth Nu-Style Remix
(SMOOTHEST OF THE MONTH)
02. Kiholm - Check Out (Kiholm Club Edit)
03. Salt Tank - Eugina (Allende Remix)
04. Persequor - Midnight Saviour (LK7 Remix)
05. Sound Fiction feat. Kate Cameron - Alive (Matias Lehtola Remix)
06. Alex Kunnari - Lifter
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
07. unknown - untitled
08. Bluebear Project - Colours Of Life
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
09. Hammer & Bennett - Language (Elevation Remix + EnyAca)
10. Perry O'Neil - Wave Force (Özgür vs. Yilmaz Remix)
11. Darude - In The Darkness (Tech Mix)
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
12. Marco V. - Echoes (Visions Mix)
13. Ali Wilson & Clodagh - Mechanized
14. Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla - Stemcell
15. 4 Strings - Take Me Away
(CLASSIC OF THE MONTH)
16. Terry Ferminal vs. Mark Sherry - Walk Away (Mark Sherry's Outburst Remix)
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
17. Coldware - Invert (Coldware Cold Remix)
18. Darude - Passing By
19. Sun Decade - Follow You (Mike Shiver's Catching Sun Mix)
20. Gareth Emery - Between Dreams
21. Bryant Baker - Red Bull
22. Terrafusion - Ultima (5th Dynasty Remix)
23. Octagen - Renegade
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:06:19 (212)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 033 17.01.2008
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. DJ Observer feat. Irisa Lane - Sunrise Reloaded (Original Sunrise Mix)
02. Hammer & Funabashi - Moments (Thomas Penton Remix)
03. K-System - Samba69
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
04. Niklas Harding & Funabashi - Addictive (Mat Zo Remix)
(SMOOTHEST OF THE MONTH)
05. Vardran - Lightform
06. Heatbeat - Protoculture (Randy Boyer Remix)
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
07. Terrafusion - Ultima (Hush Cats Remix)
08. Darude - My Game (JS16 Remix)
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
09. Ferry Corsten - Possession
10. Insignia - Piano In The Rain (Probspot Vocal Mix)
11. Gabriel & Dresden - Sydney
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
12. Darude - Good Grooves
13. SignalRunners - Don't Look Back
14. Darude - Label This!
15. Paul van Dyk feat. Rea Garvey - Let Go (Stoneface & Terminal Remix)
16. Darude - Lost
17. Dennish Sheperd - A Tribute To Life (Mark Sherry's In The Air Dub Bootleg)
18. Alexander Popov - Rising Star
19. Mike Koglin & Marc Vedo - Dirty Monster
20. Aquile & TB - Progressive Range
21. Moonforce & Mark Versluis feat. Sunstate - Forgotten Freedom (Sequentia Remix)
22. Gareth Emery - More Than Anything (Stoneface & Terminal Remix)
23. Orjan Nilsen - Black Mamba (Maarten Hercules Remix)
24. Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla - Stemcell
(RE-PLAY OF THE MONTH) So worth it!
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:06:46 (213)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 034 21.02.2008
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Dj Spoke - Watch Them All Fall Down (Vox Mix)
(SMOOTHEST OF THE MONTH)
02. Eric Prydz - The Gift
03. Heikki L & Mija Permanto - Rising Sun
04. JS16 - Lights Go Wild
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
05. Tenthu - Zair (PROFF Remix)
06. Alucard - When Two Hearts Collide (Solarscape Remix)
07. Abbott & Chambers feat Tiff Lacey - Strange Liaison (Cressida Remix)
08. Darude - Stars (Here With Me)
09. John Huijbers - Wake Me Up
10. Paul van Dyk feat. Rea Garvey - Let Go (Alex Kunnari Remix)
11. Adrian Ivan - Cafe Matinal
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
12. Orjan Nilsen - Down & Dirty
13. John Huijbers - Wildfire
14. Alex Kunnari - Lifter
(RE-PLAY OF THE MONTH)
15. Tranquility Base - Buzz
16. Jan Johnston - Let The World Fall Apart (Joshua Cunningham & Jorn van Deynhoven Remix)
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
17. Bluebear Project - Northern Stars
18. Ali Wilson & Martin Begley - Solstice
19. Miikka Leinonen - Forza
20. Mike Foyle - Firefly (Mark Sherry's Outburst Remix)
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
21. Paul van Dyk - Another Sunday
22. Kyau vs. Albert - Velvet Morning (Mirco De Govia Remix)
23. Steve Allen & Northern Project - Salvation (Saint Rush Remix)
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:07:08 (213)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 035 20.03.2008
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Ronski Speed - Love All The Pain Away (Original Vocal Mix) [Euphonic]
(SMOOTHEST OF THE MONTH)
02. Gareth Emery - This Is That [5AM]
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
03. Tranquility Base - Razorfish (Bart Claessen 2007 Rework) [Anjunabeats]
04. Paul Webster Presents JPW - Engagement (Alex Kunnari Remix) [Fraction Records]
("FINNISH" FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
05. Darude - Bad [HMC]
06. Paul Van Dyk - Get Back [Vandit]
07. Airbase Presents Parc - Kingpin (DJ Jack Remix) [Communicate]
08. Ali Wilson & Martin Begley - Solstice (Original Mix) [Tekelec]
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
09. Adam Nickey - Never Gone (Original Mix) [Anjunabeats]
10. Adam Sheridan - Ocaso [Vandit]
11. M6 - Destination [Octavius]

---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Orkidea
---------------------------------------------
01. Orkidea: Intro
02. Lowland vs Orkidea: Masochrist (AVA)
03. David West vs Orkidea: God's Garden (AVA)
04. Solarstone vs Orkidea: Slowmotion (AVA)
05. Orkidea: Stretching Time [Allende remix] (AVA)
06. Andy Moor vs Orkidea: YearZero [2008 remix] (AVA)
07. Orkidea: Metaverse [Gareth Emery remix] (AVA)
08. Orkidea: Stretching Time (AVA)
09. Nightwish: Bye Bye Beautiful [Orkidea remix] (AVA)
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:07:50 (213)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 036 17.04.2008
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Stone Canyon feat LDN - Rest Here (Original Mix) [FAM]
(SMOOTHEST OF THE MONTH)
02. Joonas Hahmo - Together [Anjunabeats]
(RE-PLAY OF THE MONTH)
03. Leoni & Andrew - Next To Me (Johan Vermeulen Dub) [Anjunadeep]
04. Matt Cerf vs Eric Meza feat Jaren - With Me (Signalrunners Fierce Mix) [Fraction]
05. Miikka Leinonen - Washed Away By Rain [FAM]
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
06. Anton Sonin & Amx feat Sari - Undone [High Contrast]
07. Bluebear Project - Solar Storm [DAIF]
08. Dennis Sheperd - A Tribute To Life (Martin Roth Remix) [MPFS]
09. Miikka Leinonen - Darnest Things [FAM]
10. Andrew Bennett & Rico Soarez - Precious [Supraton]
11. Above & Beyond - Home (Michael Badal Remix) [Anjunabeats]
12. Tranquility Base - Razorfish (Junk Science Remix) [Anjunabeats]
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
13. Stalker - Philae (Original Mix) [MoonMood]
14. Motorcycle - As The Rush Comes (Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla Remix) [Positiva]
15. Darude - My Game (Weirdness Remix) [HMC]
16. Amurai vs. Static Blue - After The Sunrise (Marvel Ter-Pogosyan Remix) [Alter Ego]
17. Darude - Tell Me (Original Dub) [HMC]
18. Tenthu - Zair (Tenthu & Martin Pritchett's Alternative Mix) [Alter Ego]
19. Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla vs. Paul van Dyk - Stemcell vs. Another Sunday [Flashover, Vandit]
20. Armin van Buuren - Control Freak (Sander van Doorn Remix) [Armada]
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
21. Oceanlab - Clear Blue Water (Mike shiver's Garden State Remix) [Anjunabeats]
22. Mark Pledger vs Matt Hardwick - Fallen Tides (Original Mix) [Anjunabeats]
23. Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla - Alive (Original Mix) [Flashover]
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:08:23 (214)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 037 15.05.2008
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude live in Washinton DC @ Fur
---------------------------------------------
01. JS16 - Lights Go Wild [16 Inch]
02. Yilmaz Altanhan - Eighties [Anjunabeats]
03. Alex Kunnari - Lifter [BlackHole]
04. Tranquilitybase - Buzz [Anjunabeats]
05. Miikka Leinonen - Galactic Evolution [FAM]
06. Paul van Dyk feat RG - Let Go [Vandit]
07. Santiago Nino & Damien Heck feat. Antonia Lucas - Red Sky (Duderstadt Prog Dub)[Vandit]
08. Darude - Stars (Tech Mix)[HMC]
09. Gareth Emery - This Is That (Original Mix)[FAM]
10. Darude - Sandstorm (Dallas Superstars Remix) [16 Inch]
11. Darude - Tell Me (Original Mix) [HMC]
12. Darude - My Game (Original Mix) [HMC]
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Randy Boyer Promo Mix 04-08
---------------------------------------------
01. Lustral - Everytime (Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla 2008 Mix) [Lustral Music]
02. Nifra - Ready (Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla Mix) [Coldharbour]
03. Darude - Stars (Here With Me)(Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla Mix) [CDR]
04. Motorcycle - As The Rush Comes 2008 (Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla Mix) [CDR]
05. Heatbeat - Protoculture (Randy Boyer Mix) [Istmo]
06. Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla - Stemcell [Flashover]
07. Kristina Sky & Randy Boyer - Set It Off [Vandit Digital]
08. Imogen Heap - Hide & Seek (Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla Mix) [CDR]
09. Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla ft. Dan Sanfilippo - Alive [Flashover]
10. Randy Boyer & Hydroid - Strike Again [A State Of Trance]
11. Inxs - Afterglow (Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla Mix) [CDR]
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:08:42 (214)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 038 19.06.2008
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Lange - Songless (Club Intro Mix) [Maelstrom UK]
02. Michael Cassette - Shadows Movement (Komytea Remix) [Anjunadeep]
03. Santiago Nino & Damien Heck feat. Antonia Lucas - Red Sky (Santiago Vocal Mix)[Vandit]
04. Seth Hutton - Don't Look Behind You (Sami Saari Remix) [Captured]
05. Yilmaz Altanhan - Eighties [Anjunabeats]
06. Oceanlab - Sirens Of The Sea (Cosmic Gate Vocal Mix) [Anjunabeats]
07. Parc - Kingpin (Steve Allen & Ben Alonzi Remix) [Communicate]
08. David West - True Love (Vadim Soloviev Remix) [Captured]
09. Envio - For You (Original Mix) [Armada]
10. Stone Canyon feat. LDN - Rest Here (Beat Service Remix) [FAM]
11. Adam Nickey - Never Gone (David Forbes Remix) [Anjunabeats]
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
12. Gabriel Batz & Wizz - Trick Or Treat [Ora Recordings]
13. John Gibbons & Scimon Tist - Beautiful Filth (Paul Webster Remix) [Tekelec]
14. Mike Koglin & Mark Pledger - All The Way (Original Mix) [Anjunabeats]
15. Reminder feat MQue - Eye To Eye (Store N Forward Remix) [MPFS]
16. Darude - Stars (Here With Me)(Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla Mix) [HMC]
17. Ronski Speed - Love All The Pain Away (Original Vocal Mix) [Euphonic]
18. Armin van Buuren - Sounds Of Goodbye (Nic Shagall Drumbeat Re-Edit) [Armada]
19. Sela & Briggs - The Day Will Come (Harris Briggs Mix) [Fraction]
20. JPW - Wavelength (Original Mix) [Fraction]
21. V-Tec - HD Ready (Terry Ryan Remix) [Rising Sounds]
22. Miikka Leinonen - Quarter Past Five A.M. [FAM]
23. Trancepulse Inc - Trance Express (K-System Remix) [DAIF]
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:09:15 (214)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 039 17.07.2008
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. In Progress - Avalanche (Omnia Remix) [Captured]
02. Winkee - Will I (Discover Love)(Airwave Remix) [Bonzai]
03. Cerf, Mitiska & Jaren - You Never Said (Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla Mix) [Armada]
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
04. Ketho feat Michael Calderone - Loom [Motion]
05. Gareth Wyn & The Viceroy - La Galeria [Vandit]
(SMOOTHEST OF THE MONTH)
06. Altitude - Flood Warning (Signalrunners Remix) [Alter Ego]
07. Oceanlab - Sirens Of The Sea (Maor Levi Remix) [Anjunabeats]
08. Space Brothers - Heaven Will Come (Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla Remix) [Captivating Sounds]
09. Aleks Gemin - Empty Room [Finity]
10. Randy Boyer & Kristina Sky - Set It Off (Heatbeat Remix) [Vandit]
11. Alex Kunnari - Unstable [Black Hole]
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
12. Davy Walker - Fire (BRM Remix) [DJSA]
13. Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla feat. Dan Sanfilippo - Alive (Heatbeat Remix) [Flashover]
(RE-PLAY OF THE MONTH)
14. Steve Allen & Ben Alonzi - L.F.M. (Vodka Remix) [Communicate]
15. Amber - Always [RIOT]
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
16. Adam White - Ballerina (2007 Mix) [Emalodic]
17. Amurai vs. Static Blue - After The Sunrise (Alex MORPH b2b Woody van Eyden Full On Remix) [Alter Ego]
18. Darude - Tell Me (Weirdness Remix) [HMC]
19. Oceanlab - Miracle (Above & Beyond Club Mix) [Anjunabeats]
20. Liam Melly - Departure (Short Climax Mix) [Tekelec]
21. Above & Beyond - Home (Above & Beyond Club Mix) [Anjunabeats]
22. Matti Laamanen - Flakes [Tsunami]
(CLASSIC OF THE MONTH)
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:09:32 (214)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 040 21.08.2008
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Armin van Buuren - Sounds Of Goodbye (Nic Chagall Drumbeat Re-Edit) [Armada]
02. Darude - In The Darkness (Tech Mix) [HMC]
03. Dallas Superstars - Helium (Album Edit) [16 Inch]
04. Vincent de Moor - Fly Away (Cosmic Gate Remix edit) [Cloud9]
05. Mojado - Senorita (Mr. Sam Vision Mix edit) [Magik Muzik]
06. Ketho feat Michael Calderone - Loom [Motion]
07. Darude - Next To You (Remix) [16 Inch]
08. Ralphie B - Massive (Jussi Soro Remix) [cdr]
09. ATB vs. York - Fields Of Love (Darude vs. JS16 Remix) [Kontor]
10. Darude - For Those I Love [HMC]
11. Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla feat Dan Sanfilippo - Alive (Heatbeat Remix) [Flashover]
12. Gareth Emery - More Than Anything (Stoneface & Terminal Remix) [FAM]
13. Darude - Sandstorm (Jan Driver Remix) [16 Inch]

---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Randy Boyer: "Dedicated to Eric Tadla"
---------------------------------------------
01. Everytime - Lustral (Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla 2008 Mix) [Lustral Music]
02. Heaven Will Come - The Space Brothers (Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla Mix) [Captivating]
03. Avalon - EnMass [Coldharbour]
04. Stemcell - Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla [Flashover]
05. Alive - Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla ft. Dan Sanfilippo (Heatbeat Mix) [Flashover]
06. You Never Said - Cerf, Mitiska & Jaren (Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla Mix) [Captivating]
07. Beyond Horizon - EnMass [A State Of Trance]
08. CQ (Seek You) - EnMass [A State Of Trance]
09. Protoculture - Heatbeat (Randy Boyer 2008 Mix) [Istmo]
10. Motorcycle - As The Rush Comes (Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla Remix) [cdr]
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:10:05 (215)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 041 18.09.2009
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Signalrunners & Julie Thompson - These Shoulders (Club Mix) [Anjunabeats]
02. Alex Kunnari - Unstable (Joonas Hahmo Deep Mix) [ITWT]
03. D:Folt feat Marcie - Exhale (Original Mix) [System Recordings]
04. Royal Kinks - Borrowed Time (Heikki L Remix) [Danceteria]
05. Dobenbeck - Please Don't Go (Shawn Mitiska Vocal Mix) [Armada]
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
06. Ercola vs Heikki L - Deep At Night (Adam K & Soha Remix) [Danceteria]
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
07. Joonas Hahmo - Cocktail Bar (Original Mix) [Anjunadeep]
08. Stone Canyon feat LDN - Rest Here (Chris Reece Mix) [FiveAM]
09. Jussi Polet - Positive (Supermodels From Paris Remix) [Danceteria]
(RE-PLAY OF THE MONTH)
10. Estiva - Fame (Masters Series Edit) [Enhanced]
11. The Angry Kids vs. Bob Marley - Mr. Brown (Dylan Rhymes Remix) [Big In Ibiza]
12. Darude - In The Darkness (Ocheanos Remix) [HMC]
13. Martin Roth & Alex Bartlett - Off The World (Super8 & Tab Remix) [Vandit]
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
14. Cerf, Mitiska & Jaren - You Never Said (Dash Berlin Remix) [SPC]
15. Gorski pres. G-Sky - Ursa Minor (Original Mix) [Sunset To Sunrise]
16. FRONT - Insomnia (Omen Remix) [VANdig]
17. Transformer On Maui - Haleakala (Cosmo Pedro Del Mar Remix) [Redux]
18. Super8 & Tab - Elektra (Original Mix) [Anjunabeats]
19. U4ICDJS feat Steve Birch - Generation (Original Mix) [SPX Digital]
20. Darude - Label This (Original Mix) [HMC]
21. Cristian Fuentes - Summer Fridays (Orignal Mix) [Neuroscience]
22. Amurai vs. Static Blue - After The Sunrise (Original Mix) [Alter Ego]
23. Sam Sharp vs. Ron van den Beuken -Twister (RvdB Mix) [Spinnin']
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
24. Signum - Come Around Again (DJ Danjo & Rob Styles Remix) [ASOT]
(CLASSIC OF THE MONTH)
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:10:35 (215)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 042 16.10.2008
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Andy Moor vs Orkidea - YearZero (Andy Moor Mix) [AVA]
(SMOOTHEST OF THE MONTH)
02. Frost & Maron - Time Out [Flashover]
03. Techno Squirrels - Love Comes First (Mandy Reid Mix) [VANdig]
04. Estiva - Strawberry Fields (Original Mix) [Enhanced]
05. Miikka Leinonen - Galactic Evolution [FAM]
06. Super8 & Tab - Elektra (Bart Claessen & Dave Schiemann Remix) [Anjunabeats]
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
07. U4ICDJS feat Steve Birch - Generation (Corderoy Remix) [SPX]
08. Def Tactical & M6 - Invictus (M6 Remix) [Flutterspark]
09. Def Tactical & M6 - Invictus (Def Tactical's Not Even Close Mix) [Flutterspark]
10. Vadim Soloviev feat Marcie - Stay With Me (Mike Foyle Remix) [Motion]
11. Albert Vorne - Formentera What (Gareth Emery Remix) [Armada]
(RE-PLAY OF THE MONTH)
12. Joonas Hahmo - Sound Of Sunday [Anjunadeep]
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
13. Tiësto - Element Of Life (Alex Kunnari Remix) [Blackhole]
14. Darude - In The Darkness (Trance Mix) [HMC]
15. Dereck Recay - Hydrolook (Paul Miller vs Steven Allen & Ben Alonzi Remix) [Communication]
16. Sublunar Project - Universal Language (Rene Ablaze vs NS Remix) [Redux]
17. Ekstasis Project - Stormy Weather [Redux]
18. Stone Canyon feat LD - Rest Here (DNS Project Mix) [FAM]
19. Adam Nickey - Never Gone (Sequentia Remix) [Anjunabeats]
20. AB Project - Another Time (Icone Remix) [Mondo]
21. Dave Schiemann - Take This [Tekelec]
22. Amurai vs Static Blue - After Sunrise (Daniel Kandi Rising Remix) [Alter Ego]
23. Kenneth Thomas feat. Betsy Larkin - Stronger Creature (Darude Remix) [Tetsuo]
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:11:17 (216)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 043 20.11.2008
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude live @ Ruby Skye in San Francisco
---------------------------------------------
01. Project F n P - Buzzed Up (Original Mix) [Big Room Music]
02. David West - True Love (Vadim Soloviev Remix) [Captured]
03. Gareth Wyn & The Viceroy - La Galeria (Original Mix) [VANdig]
(SMOOTHEST OF THE MONTH)
04. Andrew Bennett & DJ Tatana ft. Tiff Lacey - Closer Than A Heartbeat Away (Gareth Emery Remix) [S2]
05. Darude feat Blake Lewis - I Ran (So Far Away) (Tech Mix) [HMC]
06. Super 8 & Tab - Elektra (Original Mix) [Anjunabeats]
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
07. Darude - Stars (Here With Me) (Randy Boyer Remix) [HMC]
08. Alex Kunnari - Unstable (Original Mix) [ITWT]
09. Gareth Emery - This Is That (Original Mix) [FAM]
(RE-PLAY OF THE MONTH)
10. Darude - My Game (JS16 Remix Vox Edit) [HMC]
11. Paul van Dyk - Haunted (Tyler Michaud Remix) [Vandit]
12. Darude - In The Darkness (Tech Mix) [HMC]
13. Dallas Superstars - Helium (Album Mix) [16 Inch]
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Darude live @ Ruby Skye in San Francisco
---------------------------------------------
14. Ferry Corsten - Radio Crash (Original Mix Edit) [Flashover]
15. Mojado - Senorita (Mr. Sam Vision Mix Edit) [Magik Muzik]
16. Darude - Bad (Original Mix) [HMC]
17. Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla - Pinnacle (Original Mix) [Istmo]
18. Darude - For Those I Love (Original Mix) [HMC]
19. Darude - Tell Me (Weirdness Remix) [HMC]
20. Supermode - Tell Me Why (Heatbeat Bootleg) [cdr]
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
21. Boostbumpers - Dream Warrior (Original Mix) [cdr]
22. Kenneth Thomas feat. Betsy Larkin - Stronger Creature (Darude Remix) [Tetsuo]
23. Darude - Sandstorm (Jan Driver Remix) [16 Inch]
24. Darude feat Blake Lewis - Selfless (Original Mix) [Dance4Life]
25. Amber - Always [RIOT]
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
26. Kyau vs. Albert - Made Of Sun (KvA Hard Dub) (Anjunabeats]
(CLASSIC OF THE MONTH)
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:11:54 (216)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 044 18.12.2008
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Sander van Doorn vs. Robbie Williams - Close My Eyes (Alternative Club Version) [Nebula]
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
02. The Fraction - Tease (Original Mix) [Perfecto]
03. Bluebear Project - Blue Planet (Original Mix) [DAIF]
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
04. Paul van Dyk feat Ashley Tomberlin - Complicated (Kyau & Albert Remix) [Vandit]
05. Signalrunners - Meet Me In Montauk (Oliver Smith Remix) [Anjunabeats]
(MOST BEAUTIFUL OF THE MONTH)
06. Signalrunners & Julie Thompson - These Shoulders (Oliver Smith Remix) [Anjunabeats]
07. Oceanlab - Breaking Ties (Duderstadt Remix) [Anjunabeats]
08. Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla - Aden's Dream (Original Mix) [Flashover]
09. Tokugawa's Drums vs Quillroader - Mayan Sun (Josh Henriquez & Raver Remix) [VANdig]
10. Darude - Serendipity (Original Mix) [16 Inch]
11. Darude - Bad (Original Mix) [HMC]
12. Mark Pledger vs. Matt Hardwick - Fallen Tides (Simon Patterson Remix) [Anjunabeats]
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
13. Lovetone - United (Original Mix) [Finity]
14. Kenneth Thomas vs. Airglow - The Promise (Elucidate Remix) [Perfecto]
15. Ferry Corsten - Twice In A Blue Moon (Album Mix) [Flashover]
16. Jeckyll & Hyde - Frozen Flame (Ben Gold Remix) [Perfecto]
17. Seth Hutton - Don't Look Behind You (Mike Shiver's Catching Sun Remix) [Captured]
18. Paul van Dyk feat. Rea Carvey - Let Go (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Vandit]
19. Alexander Xendrov - Kilometres (Original Mix) [Redux]
20. Tom Colontonio - Xtreme Tactics (Original Mix) [VANdig]
21. Oceanlab - Beautiful Together (Nitrous Oxide Remix) [Anjunabeats]
(CLASSIC OF THE MONTH)
22. Bart Claessen & Dave Schiemann - Madness (I Prefer This Mix) [Anjunabeats]
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
23. Sundriver - City Lights (Daniel Kandi Remix) [Anjunabeats]
24. Fei-Fei - Ender (Original Mix) [Armada]
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:12:27 (216)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 045 15.01.2009
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Randy Boyer
---------------------------------------------
1. U2 - Where The Streets Have No Name (DJ Preach Mix) [cdr]
2. Motorcycle - As The Rush Comes (Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla 2008 Mix) [cdr]
3. Sebastian Sand - Creeps (Ronski Speed Mix) [Euphonic]
4. Mindscape - Awake [cdr]
5. Sarah McLachlan - The First Noel (DJ Shah Mix) [cdr]
6. Imogen Heap - Hide & Seek (Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla Mix) [cdr]
7. Dave Matthews Band - The Space Between (Tiesto Mix) [cdr]
8. Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla vs. Oasis Mash-Up - Alive vs Champaign Supernova [cdr]
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Randy Boyer
---------------------------------------------
1. Kaskade - Angel On My Shoulder (EDX's Belo Horizonte At Night Mix) [Ultra]
2. Karen Overton - Your Loving Arms (Damien Heck Mix) [Supra]
3. Super8 & DJ Tab - Elektra [Anjunabeats]
4. Kyau & Albert - Velvet Morning [Anjunabeats]
5. Bedrock - Heaven Scent (Greg Downey Mix) [Bedrock]
6. Randy Boyer & Eric Tadla ft. Sonorous - Aden's Dream vs Last Sunday (Randy Boyer Mash-Up) [cdr]
7. Ferry Corsten - Fire (Ferry's Flashover Mix) [Flashover]
8. Markus Schulz vs Chakra - I Am (Andrew Bennetts Other Side Vocal Mix) [Armada]
Back to top
Display posts from previous:   
All times are GMT + 4 Hours

View next topic
View previous topic
Page 3 of 5 | Click to jump to page >>
Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5  Next
trance.nu Forum Index  |  Tracklists

Post new topic   Reply to topic


 
Jump to:  

You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum

 



Powered by phpBB