Logged in as Guest, please register | 22 October 2019 - 15:16:29 (678) GMT 1
Users online: 0
 
 
Guests online: 144
Total online: 144
Guestbook
Guestbook
Events
Notification
Messages
Messages
 
Latest Topics
<  Tracklists  |   Page 2 of 5 | Jump To >> | Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5  Next
Darude - Salmiakki Sessions (tracklists)
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 03:59:29 (207)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 017 21.09.2006
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour
---------------------------------------------
01. Mike Koglin vs Mark Pledger - Ultraviolet (Phatjak Remix)
02. Mike Shiver - Morning Drive (Probspot remix)
03. Modulation - White Flame (Supermodels From Paris Remix)
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
04. Frost & Maron - Time Out
(GOOSEBUMPER OF THE MONTH)
05. Karen Overton - Your Loving Arms (Andrew Bennett Remix)
06. Andrew Bennett & Rico Soarez - Light of Hope (Original Mix)
08. David West - Make U Mine (Mike Shiver's Garden State Mix)
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
09. Russ James - Amethyst
10. Super8 - Get Off (Gabriel Batz Remix)
11. Anton Chernikov presents Crystal Verge - Evil Spice (Original Mix)
12. Rafael Frost - Out Of Time
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour
---------------------------------------------
13. M.I.D.O.R - As Usual
14. Assure - Enemy Territory (Leon Bolier pres. Precursor Remix)
15. Aly & Fila - Thebes (Vadim Zhukov Remix)
16. M.I.D.O.R - Outbreak
17. Fractal Structure - Coloured Melody (Abbott & Chambers Remix)
18. Leon Bolier presents Surpresa - Poseidon
("I'M LOVING THIS!" OF THE MONTH)
19. JFK & Genix - Die For You (Brisky & Reece Elliot Remix)
20. Jon O'Bir - Ascendancy (Alex M.O.R.P.H. vs Woody Van Eyden Remix)
21. Sam Sharp vs Ron van den Beuken - Twister (Ron Van Den Beuken Mix)
22. Oceanlab - Beautiful Together (Super8 RMX)
23. Senses feat RTM - Contrast
24. Van Gelder - All Around Us (Original Mix)
(RE-PLAYER OF THE MONTH)
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 03:59:46 (208)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 018 19.10.2006
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour :: Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Li Kwan - Point Zero (Benya's 2006 RMX)
02. David Forbes - Goodbye
03. Andy Moor vs. Orkidea - Year Zero
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
04. Air Hustlers - Downtime (Kenneth Thomas RMX)
(SMOOTHEST OF THE MONTH)
05. Firewall - Looking Too Deep
06. Markus Schulz - Without You Near (Morgan Page RMX)
07. Sassot - Where It All Begun
08. Benya - Prometheus (Sander van Dien RMX)
09. Super8 vs. Tab - Won't Sleep Tonight
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
10. Dido - Sand In My Shoes (Above & Beyond RMX)
11. David Forbes - Global
12. EnMass - CQ (Randy Boyer & Kristina Sky 2007 Mix)

---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour :: Heikki Liimatainen aka Super Models From Paris
---------------------------------------------
01. Dave Spoon - At Night (Original Mix)
02. Kurd Maverick - The Rub (Original Mix)
03. Fedde Le Grand - Put Your Hands up Detroit (DJ Delicious & Till West
Remix)
04. Mark Romboy & Tommie Sunshine - Body Jack (DJ Delicious rmx)
05. Chris Lake feat Laura V - Changes (Dirty South Remix)
06. Sugartape - Summerdaze (Eddie Thoneick Remix)
Who Da Funk feat. Jessica Eve - Shiny Disco Balls (Acapella)
07. CiD Inc & Matthew Bradley - Lost Game
08. Dallas Superstars - Love Me
09. Sunrise Avenue - Fairytale Gone Bad (Supermodels From Paris Remix)
10. Jussi Polet - Positive (Supermodels From Paris Remix)
11. Modulation - White Flame (Supermodels From Paris Remix)
12. Miika Kuisma & Mr A - Honey (Heikki Liimatainen Remix)
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:00:10 (208)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 019 16.11.2006
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour
---------------------------------------------
01. Iio - Rapture (AvB Universal Religion Remix)
("I'M STILL LOVING THIS!" OF THE MONTH)
02. Filo & Peri feat Fisher - Ordinary Moment (Midnight mix)
03. Air Hustlers - Downtime (Original Mix)
04. Gabriel & Dresden - Sydney (edit)
05. Jose Amnesia vs. Shawn Mitiska - My All (Markus Schulz RMX)
06. Under Sun feat Mark Otten - Capoeira (Hawk Remix)
07. Gabriel & Dresden - Dangerous Power
(GOOSEBUMPER OF THE MONTH)
08. Dallas Superstars - Fine Day
09. EnMass - CQ (Randy Boyer & Kristina Sky 2007 Remix)(edit)
10. Ferry Corsten vs. Motorcycle - Beautiful As The Rush Comes
11. M.I.D.O.R. - Glow
12. Winkee - The Island
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour
---------------------------------------------
13. Andy Moor vs. Orkidea - YearZero (Orkidea Remix)
14. Hiver & Hammer with Funabashi - Z.I.T.A. (Mike Shiver's Garden State Remix)
15. Jamaster A - Bells Of Tiananmen (M Sequence Remix)
16. Karen Overton - Your Loving Arms (Menno de Jong's Durban '06 Remix)
17. Leon Bolier presents Surpresa - Poseidon
(RE-PLAYER OF THE MONTH)
18. Mike Koglin vs P.O.S. - Untitled Audio
19. Christopher Lawrence & Nicholas Bennison - Scorcher (Miika Kuisma Remix)
20. Stephen J. Kroos - Sadistick (snip)
21. Marco V - Arpanet
22. Superti - Pressure (Charlie G Remix)
23. Kyau & Albert - Are You Fine (Markus Schulz Remix)
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
24. Terradia feat Damona - Drowning In My Dreams (Arksun Remix)
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:00:26 (208)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 020 21.12.2006
"The best of 2006"
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour
---------------------------------------------
01. Danny Tenaglia - Music Is The Answer (Miika Kuisma & Mr A. Remix)
02. Andy Moor vs. Orkidea - YearZero (Original Mix)
03. Frost & Maron - Time Out (edit)
04. Armin van Buuren - Who's Watching (DJ Remy & Roland Klinkenberg RMX)
05. Jellissimo & Tim J - My Way
06. Jose Amnesia & Shawn Mitiska - My All (Markus Schulz RMX)
07. Matt Darey feat - Always
08. Gabriel & Dresden - Sydney
09. Cassandra Fox - Touch Me (Jono & Mike Remix)
10. Leon Bolier & Elsa Hill - No Need To Come Back (Surpresa Club Mix)
11. DJ Tab - Unforgiven (Dallas Superstars Remix)
12. Falkon & Nebula - So Lost (Under Sun Remix)
13. Mojado - Arena
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour
---------------------------------------------
14. Abel Ramos - Electro Fun (K-System's Up To No Electro Fun Bootleg)
15. Super8 vs. DJ Tab - Won't Sleep Tonight
16. Armin van Buuren - Control Freak (Sander van Doorn RMX)
17. Above & Beyond - Alone Tonight (A&B Club Mix)
18. Team SR - Leaving London (T4L Remix)
19. M.I.D.O.R. & Octagen - Rush Hour
20. Above & Beyond - No One On Palindrome (G&D Remix)(edit)
21. Super8 - Get Off!
22. Mike Koglin vs POS - Untitled Audio
23. Supresa - Back In The Days
24. Supresa - Poseidon
25. Miika Kuisma feat. Yilmaz Atlanhan - Sonic Kiss Meets 80s (Miika's Pacificue Mix)
26. M.I.D.O.R. & Octagen - Flyback
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:00:45 (208)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 021 18.01.2007
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour :: Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Soliquid - Harry Fountains 69
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
02. Under Sun - Capoiera (Hawk RMX)
03. Armin van Buuren vs. Rank 1 feat Kush - This World Is Watching Me
04. Ali Wilson & DMF - Screwball
05. Digital Killas - Bliss
06. Super8 vs. Tab - Needs To Feel
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
07. Owen Clark - Definitive (Remix)
08. Armin van Buuren feat Justine Suissa - Wall Of Sound
09. Ali Wilson & Lee Osborne - Tremors
10. Digital Killas - Bad Brother
(COOLEST OF THE MONTH)
11. Hydragen - Creature Of Habit (Octagen's Abajo Mix)
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
12. Markus Schulz - Without You Near (Alex M.O.R.P.H.'s Sacred Light Remix)

---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour :: Jussi Soro
---------------------------------------------
01. Slusnik Luna & Lowlands - Last Train To Trancentral
02. Joonas Hahmo - Fusion
03. Andy Moor & Orkidea - YearZero
04. Shamen - Move Any Mountain (DC Project remix)
05. Lange & Gareth Emery - Another You, Another Me
06. Kuffdam & Plant - The Ones We Used To Love
07. Selu Vibra - Stargazing
08. Sean Tyas - Lift
09. Jussi Soro & Jan Johnston - Merge
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:01:01 (209)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 022 15.02.2007
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour
---------------------------------------------
01. JS16 - My Rosegarden
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
02. Jussi Polet - Midsummer Night
03. Sound Fiction feat. Kate Cameron - Alive (Vadim Soloviev Mix)
04. Headstrong - Truth (David West Progressive Mix)
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
05. Marc Marberg with Kyau & Albert - Yedo
06. Tom Cloud feat. Tiff Lacey - Secretly
07. Armin van Buuren - This World Is Watching Me (Cosmic Gate Remix)
08. Marc Marberg with Kyau & Albert - Megashira
09. Super8 vs. Dj Tab - Needs To Feel
10. Rafael Frost - Out OF Time
(COOLEST OF THE MONTH)
11. Envio - For You
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour
---------------------------------------------
12. Maor Levi - Reflect
13. Lange vs. Gareth Emery - Another You, Another Me
14. Volt - No Limit
15. Jan Loper - Naked
16. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Through Your Eyes
17. D-Factor - Mystique
18. Ali Wilson & Lee Osborne - Full Moon
19. Octagen - Untold
20. Paul Webster - Corruption
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
21. Thomas Bronzwaer - Close Horizon (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix)
22. Proteus - Venla (Jussi Soro Remix)
23. D-Factor - Tremble
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:01:17 (209)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 023 15.03.2007
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour - Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Andy Moor vs. Orkidea - YearZero (Andy Moor's First Light Mix)
02. Russ James - My Mind
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
03. Kirsty Hawkshaw meets Tenishia - Outsiders (Cosmic Gate Remix)
04. Modulation - Sky (Dallas Superstars Remix)
05. Darude - Tell Me (Original Mix)
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH, I wonder why...)
06. Cassandra Fox - Touch Me (Jono & Mike Remix)
07. Above & Beyond - World On Fire (12 Inch Remix)
08. Jan Johnston & Serge Devant - Transparent (Outback Remix)
(FLASHBACK OF THE MONTH)
09. Sonicvibe pres. Vardran - Lightform
(COOLEST OF THE MONTH)
10. Albert Vorne - Ares (Mac Zimms Remix)
11. Daniel Kandi - Nova (Original Rise Mix)
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour - Darude
---------------------------------------------
12. Kamil Polner - Sky Universe (Original Mix)
13. Gabriel & Dresden - Tracking Treasure Down (Allende Remix)
14. Ali Wilson & Lee Osborne - Tear Up
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
15. Active Sight - Time Goes By (Fred Baker Remix)
16. Randy Boyer - Believe In Me
17. Evasive - Rae Of Sun (Original Mix)
18. Jose Amnesia feat. Jennifer Rene - Louder (Jon O'Bir Remix)
19. Kamil Polner - Earth Protector (Original Mix)
20. Hydragen - Creature Of Habit (Original Mix)
21. Octagen - Nothing To Lose (Club Mix)
22. Dave 202 - Torrent
23. Sound Fiction feat. Kate Cameron - Alive (Mike Shiver's Catching Sun Mix)
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:01:33 (209)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 024 19.04.2007
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Sander van Doorn - By Any Demand (Dope Mix)
(COOLEST & FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
02. DT8 Project - Hold Me Till The End (Truly Deepbly Dub)
03. Sound Fiction feat. Kate Cameron - Alive (Vadim Soloviev Mix)
04. Hammer & Bennett - Language (Santiago Nino Dub Mix)
(FLASHBACK OF THE MONTH)
05. Love Machine - Poison
06. Sami Saari - Sweet
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
07. Gabriel Batz - Decepcionado
08. Sonicvibe pres. Vardran - Lightform (Vardran's Chunky Funky Mix)
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
09. Winkee - 3rd Plane To Ibiza (Electro Mix)
10. Weekend Players - Into The Sun (Mark Eteson Revival)
11. Cara Dillon vs. 2Devine - Black Is The Colour (Above & Beyond's Divine Intervention Remix)
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Kenneth Thomas
---------------------------------------------
01. Poison Pro - Hello
02. Super8 & Tab - Needs to Feel (Wippenberg Remix)
03. Evegney Bardzha - Personal Sunlight
04. Unlisted - Unlisted (Sander van Doorn Remix)
05. Leon Bolier - Crazy People (Alternative Mix)
06. Darude - Tell Me (Kenneth Thomas Tech-Funk Dub)
07. David Guetta - The World is Mine (Kenneth Thomas Dark Mix)
08. Jan Johnston - Sleeping Satellite (Kenneth Thomas Remix)
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:01:53 (209)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 025 17.05.2007
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour
---------------------------------------------
01. Andrew Bennett - Safe From Harm
02. Heikki L - Let The Bass Kick (JS16 Remix)
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
03. Miika Kuisma & OlliS - Take Another Look
04. Darude - Tell Me
05. Everwake - Twilight Rising (Nick Thompson's Sunrise Remix)
(SMOOTHEST OF THE MONTH)
06. Armin van Buuren - Who's Watching (DJ Remy & Roland Klinkenberg Remix)
07. Hyper - We Control (Mark Eteson Ultraviolent Mix)
08. Gareth Emery & Jon O'Bir - No Way Back (Ali Wilson's TEKELEC Remix)
09. Karen Overton - Your Loving Arms (Menno de Jong's Durban '06 Mix)
10. Above & Beyond - Can't Sleep (Maori Remix)
11. Marco V - Automanual
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour
---------------------------------------------
12. Dave 202 - Rain Against Her
13. Immunda - Not So Dirty
14. Digitalis - Sea Of Dreams (Haris C Remix)
15. Thomas Bronzwaer - Close Horizon
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
16. Mannix - Pyramid
17. Sound Fiction feat. Kate Cameron - Alive (Mike Shiver's Catching Sun Mix)
18. Unknown - Kissed By You
19. JPL - Your Whole Life (Carl B Remix)
20. Super8 - Alba
(FLASHBACK OF THE MONTH)
21. ATB with Heather Nova - Renegade (Ronski Speed Remix)
22. Sundawner - Krystal Dreams
23. Kuffdam & Plant feat. Terry Ferminal - The Ones We Loved
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:02:13 (209)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 026 21.06.2007
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Winkee - Time Is Running Out
(COOLEST OF THE MONTH)
02. Markus Schulz - Fly To Colors
03. Rob B. feat Pamie Cheah - Pasar (Elevation Remix)
04. Kirsty Hawksaw meets Tenishia - Reasons To Forgive
05. Joonas Hahmo - Together
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
06. David Shaw - Arabian Nights (Flash Brothers Remix)
07. Darude - Tell Me (Kenneth Thomas Tech-Funk Dub)
08. Nick Thompson & James Vickers - Synaptic Sex
09. Kris O'Neil - Snowflakes (Stalker Remix)
10. Sonic Division feat. SpySchool - Panta Rhei
11. Super8 & Tab - Helsinki Scorching
(FLASHBACK OF THE MONTH)
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Miika Kuisma
---------------------------------------------
01. Organic Function: Cmetec (Simuck Mix) [FeralCode]
02. Sultan & Ned Shepard: Together We Rise (DJ Remy & Roland Klinkenberg Remix) [Shinichi]
03. Stel Rekelektrik: People [Forensic]
04. Gareth Emery: Outrageous (Shiloh Remix) [Baroque]
05. Miika Kuisma & OlliS: Take Another Look (Miika's Lost Method Mix) [Subtraxx]
06. Luca Ricci & Ventinesimo Secolo: Tribute To San Fracesco D'Assisi (Sultan Remix) [Aenaria Chill]
07. Meck: Feels Like Home (Redanka Remix) [Free2Air]
08. Lustral: Because Of You (Noel Sanger Remix) [Baroque]
09. Filo & Peri feat. Eric Lumiere: Anthem (Nic Chagall Remix) [Vandit]
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:02:49 (210)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 027 19.07.2007
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Minimalistix - Struggle For Pleasure (Dave Lambert & Electro Kid Widescreen Remix)
02. Joonas Hahmo - Together
(SMOOTHEST OF THE MONTH)
03. Luminary - My World (Andy Moor Mix)
04. EnMass - Avalon
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
05. Statica - For Your Eyes Only (Orkan Blushes Remix)
06. Mind Design - Distorted Illusions
07. Flash Brothers feat. Tiff Lacey - Stay (Noel Sanger Remix)
08. Albert Vorne - Formentera What (Gareth Emery Remix)
09. Oliver Smith - Tomahawk
10. Daniel Kandi - Nova
(RE-PLAYER OF THE MONTH)
11. Alex Arestegui - Proem (Mike Shiver Remix)
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
12. Signum - Push Through (Manuel Le Saux Remix)
13. Matt Abbott - Illusions (Far & Away Remix)
14. EnMass - Lighy Years Away
15. Lost World - A Life Elsewhere (Martin Roth PSY Remix)
16. Mike Foyle - Firefly
17. Tiesto & BT - Love Comes Again
18. Arctic Quest - Strings And Guitars
19. Markus Schulz vs Chakra - I Am ( Andrew Bennett's Other Side Vocal Mix)
20. Armin van Buuren - Communication (Part 3)
(FLASHBACK OF THE MONTH)
21. Super8 - Suru
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
22. Remo Con - Cold Front (Bart Claessen Remix)
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:03:09 (210)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 028 16.08.2007
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------

01. Galen Behr feat. Elle - Weak
02. Signalrunners - Corrupted (Pillow One Fender Mix)
03. Darude - My Game (WORLD PREMIERE)
04. Darude - Tell Me
05. Insignia - Piano In The Rain (Probspot Vocal Mix)
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
06. Gabriel Batz - Temptation
(SMOOTHEST OF THE MONTH)
07. Gearge Acosta feat. Truth - War Of Hearts
08. ATB - Mysterious Skies (Album Mix edit)
09. 8 Wonders - Sex On The Beach (6 Inch Stiletto Dub)
10. Andy Moor vs. Orkidea - YearZero (Orkidea Remix)
11. Project 6 - Outland
12. Vank - Cousteau (Octagen's Abajo Remix)
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
13. Haris C - Without You (Michael Angelo & Jim Mix)
14. Viator - Rangiroa (Octagen Remix)
15. Mark Otten vs. Carrie Skipper - Time Is Serene (AvB Mash-up)
16. Mark Pledger vs. Super8 & Tab - Worldwide
17. Ronski Speed with Stoneface & Terminal - Soulseeker (RS Mix)
18. David Forbes - Space Funk
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
19. Remo Con - Cold Front
(RE-PLAYER OF THE MONTH)
20. Midway - Inca (Michael Angelo & Jim Bootleg)
21. Sean Tyas - One More Night Out
22. Menno de Jong - Solid State
23. Aalto - Rush (Super8 vs. Orkidea Remix)
(FLASHBACK OF THE MONTH)
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:03:46 (210)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 029 20.09.2007
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Joonas Hahmo
2nd Hour : Heikki L - Journey To Passion
---------------------------------------------

Salmiakki Sessions 030 18.10.2007
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Danceteria - Passion (Heikki L & Mr.A Remix)
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
02. Terk Dawn - Barent Blue (Marninx pres. Monogato Remix)
03. Tearrain - Seatide
04. Markus Schulz - Fly To Colors (Signalrunners Remix)
05. Tyler Michaud & Define Crazy - Rock Is Dead
06. Andrew Bennett feat Kirsty Hawksaw - Heaven Sent (Instrumental Mix)
(SMOOTHEST OF THE MONTH)
07. Dash Berlin - Till The Sky Falls Down (Club Mix)
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
08. Sassot - Where It All Begun
(FLASHBACK OF THE MONTH)
09. David Forbes - Live Without You
10. Yankle vs. Maor Levi - Travelling
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
11. George Acosta vs Mike Shiver - The Apocalypse (George Acosta Remix)
12. Summer Sessions feat. Tiff Lacey - By My Side (Signalrunners Club Mix)
13. Ground Control - Then & Now
14. Octagen vs. Dj Dazzle - Continuous
15. Wandii - Kinetic Caper (Manuel Le Saux pres. C03 Remix)
16. Insignia - Piano In The Rain (Redd Square Mix)
(RE-PLAYER OF THE MONTH)
17. Bolt - Hex (Polymental Mix)
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
18. Vincent de Moor - Fly Away (Cosmic Gate Remix)
19. Mike Shiver & Elevation - Hurricane (Maor Levi Remix)
20. Ali Wilson & Clodagh - Scream
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:04:39 (211)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 031 15.11.2007
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Gareth Emery - More Than Anything
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
02. Paul Van dyk feat. Rea Garvey - Let Go (Vandit Club Mix)
03. Santiago Nino & Damien Heck feat. Antonia Lucas - Red Sky (Duderstadt Progressive Dub Mix)
(SMOOTHEST OF THE MONTH)
04. Darude - Stars (Here With Me)(Tech Mix)
05. Bryant Baker - Red Bull (Tygon Remix)
06. Darude - Bad
07. Ronski Speed with Stoneface & Terminal - Soulseeker (S&T Mix)
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
08. Viator - Rangiroa
09. Haris C - Without You (Ion Blue Tech Mix)
10. Headstrong - Symphony Of Soul (DJ Choose Banging Tech Mix)
11. Darude - Tell Me (Weirdness Remix)
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : K-System
---------------------------------------------
01. Def Jaguar Vs. Fatboy Slim - Chick 69 (K-System Bootleg)
02. Hardrox- Feel The Hard Rock (Heiko & Maiko RMX)
03. Don Diablo - Blow (Mason Rmx)
04. Hard-Fi - Suburban knights (Agnello & Ingrosso RMX)
05. Sander Van Doorn - Riff
06. Dennis Sheperd - A Tribute To Life (Martin Roth RMX)
07. First State Feat Anita Kelsey - Falling (First States Stuck Parachute Mix)
08. Soliquid - Music Is For The Rich People (Mat Zo´s RMX)
09. Armin Van Buuren - Sound Of Goodbye (Nick Chagall RMX)
10. K-System - Samba 69
11. Alex Kunnari - Lifter
12. 4 Strings - Catch A Fall
Back to top
darudevil
PostPosted: 21 October 2009 - 04:05:03 (211)  Reply with quote
T.nu Member

Karma: 16.75
Posts: 95
Salmiakki Sessions 031 15.11.2007
---------------------------------------------
1st Hour : Darude
---------------------------------------------
01. Gareth Emery - More Than Anything
(FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
02. Paul Van dyk feat. Rea Garvey - Let Go (Vandit Club Mix)
03. Santiago Nino & Damien Heck feat. Antonia Lucas - Red Sky (Duderstadt Progressive Dub Mix)
(SMOOTHEST OF THE MONTH)
04. Darude - Stars (Here With Me)(Tech Mix)
05. Bryant Baker - Red Bull (Tygon Remix)
06. Darude - Bad
07. Ronski Speed with Stoneface & Terminal - Soulseeker (S&T Mix)
(MOST BANGING OF THE MONTH)
08. Viator - Rangiroa
09. Haris C - Without You (Ion Blue Tech Mix)
10. Headstrong - Symphony Of Soul (DJ Choose Banging Tech Mix)
11. Darude - Tell Me (Weirdness Remix)
(FINNISH FAVOURITE OF THE MONTH)
---------------------------------------------
2nd Hour : K-System
---------------------------------------------
01. Def Jaguar Vs. Fatboy Slim - Chick 69 (K-System Bootleg)
02. Hardrox- Feel The Hard Rock (Heiko & Maiko RMX)
03. Don Diablo - Blow (Mason Rmx)
04. Hard-Fi - Suburban knights (Agnello & Ingrosso RMX)
05. Sander Van Doorn - Riff
06. Dennis Sheperd - A Tribute To Life (Martin Roth RMX)
07. First State Feat Anita Kelsey - Falling (First States Stuck Parachute Mix)
08. Soliquid - Music Is For The Rich People (Mat Zo´s RMX)
09. Armin Van Buuren - Sound Of Goodbye (Nick Chagall RMX)
10. K-System - Samba 69
11. Alex Kunnari - Lifter
12. 4 Strings - Catch A Fall
Back to top
Display posts from previous:   
All times are GMT + 4 Hours

View next topic
View previous topic
Page 2 of 5 | Click to jump to page >>
Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5  Next
trance.nu Forum Index  |  Tracklists

Post new topic   Reply to topic


 
Jump to:  

You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum

 



Powered by phpBB